SFP 1.25G 10k 1310nm

200,000 تومان

600 در انبار

توضیحات

Features

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Industrial : -40 to +85°C